Clubmeister

Herren      Luis Laurito
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Luis Laurito
AK 30 Herren      Jochen Kaiser
AK 50 Damen      Christina Behringer
AK 50 Herren      Atsuya Tanimoto
AK 65+      Bruce Wessel
Bambini      Tom Arnold
Herren      Janis Erll
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Lorenz Kuhn
Senioren      Markus Brückel
Seniorinnen      Silvia Kuhl
Supersenioren      Toni Jung
Bambini      Maximilian-Henning Wagner
Herren      Janis Erll
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Janis Erll
Senioren      Joachim Aulke
Seniorinnen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Supersenioren      Michael Marriott
Bambini      Thomas Ronge
Herren      Markus Brückel
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Jannik Albrecht
Senioren      Andreas Labahn
Seniorinnen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Supersenioren      Joachim Aulke
Bambini      Louis Sutor
Herren      Jochen Kaiser
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Luis Laurito
Senioren      Andreas Labahn
Seniorinnen      Silvia Kuhl
Supersenioren      Hans-Jürgen Steinbrecher
Bambini      Emma-Louisa Schultheis
Herren      Dr. Marcus Schäfer-Küls
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Jannik Albrecht
Senioren      Dr. Marcus Schäfer-Küls
Seniorinnen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Supersenioren      Toni Jung
Herren      Rüdiger Häßler
Damen      Kati Vosmer
Jugend      Jannik Albrecht
Senioren      Timothy Carey
Seniorinnen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Supersenioren      Werner Nohl
Herren      Markus Brückel
Damen      Stella Reitz
Jugend      Marie-Louise Gerlach
Senioren      Dieter Sauer
Seniorinnen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Supersenioren      Jürgen Böker
Herren      Andreas Labahn
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Kati Vosmer
Senioren      Werner Meyreiss
Seniorinnen      Gerlinde Lüder
Supersenioren      Jürgen Böker
Herren      Jochen Kaiser
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Leonhard Jacobi
Senioren      Timothy Carey
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Supersenioren      Jürgen Böker
Herren      Dr. Marcus Schäfer-Küls
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Lukas Klee
Senioren      Dieter Sauer
Seniorinnen      Heidi Behringer
Supersenioren      Werner Müller
Herren      Niklas Valentin Weil
Damen      Stella Reitz
Jugend      Maximilian Emmrich
Senioren      Hans-Jürgen Steinbrecher
Seniorinnen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Supersenioren      Werner Müller
Herren      Dr. Marcus Schäfer-Küls
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Niklas Valentin Weil
Senioren      Werner Meyreiss
Seniorinnen      Marion Hochfeld
Supersenioren      Herbert Jacobi
Herren      Sebastian Jakob
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Niklas Valentin Weil
Senioren      Se-Youn Park
Seniorinnen      Gerlinde Lüder
Supersenioren      Herbert Jacobi
Herren      Sebastian Jakob
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      –
Senioren      Se-Youn Park
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Supersenioren      Herbert Jacobi
Herren      Dr. Marcus Schäfer
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Tim Ole Michel
Senioren      Se-Youn Park
Seniorinnen      Gerlinde Lüder
Supersenioren      Herbert Jacobi
Herren      Patrick Czorlich
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Philip Haibach
Senioren      Hans-Jürgen Steinbrecher
Seniorinnen      Marion Hochfeld
Supersenioren      Herbert Jacobi
Herren      Boris Sauerborn
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Fabian Desch
Senioren      Hans-Jürgen Steinbrecher
Seniorinnen      Marion Hochfeld
Herren      Boris Sauerborn
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Sebastian Jakob
Senioren      Rainer Koch
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Herren      Boris Sauerborn
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Sabine Ambrosius
Senioren      Rainer Koch
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Herren      Dr. Moritz Jacobi
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Julia Haibach
Senioren      Rainer Koch
Seniorinnen      Edeltraud Steinbrecher
Herren      Boris Sauerborn
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Karl-Martin Hudek
Senioren      Rainer Koch
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Herren      Patrick Czorlich
Damen      Petra Fischer
Jugend      Markus Czorlich
Senioren      Rainer Koch
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Herren      Thomas Mandler
Damen      Jung-Sook Ambrosius
Jugend      Robert Schmalfuß
Senioren      Rainer Koch
Seniorinnen      Gisela Henrich
Herren      Pierre Laurent Schäfer
Damen      Margit Althaus
Jugend      Markus Czorlich
Senioren      Prof. Dr. Jacobi
Seniorinnen      Ute Koch
Herren      Dr. Moritz Jacobi
Damen      Petra Fischer
Jugend      Robert Schmalfuß
Senioren      Prof. Dr. Jacobi
Seniorinnen      Dr. Uta Jacobi
Herren      Patrick Czorlich
Damen      Ute Koch
Herren      Reiner Stricker
Damen      Ute Koch
BEI BETRETEN DES CLUBHAUSES: 3G-REGEL BEACHTEN
AKTUELLE INFORMATIONEN
Translate »